Proud to say ...

Proud to say ...
Special Halloween Challenge 2010

.

.
Challenge 10

.

.
Challenges #82 and #95

.

.
on January 2nd 2010

.

.
Challenge #37

.

.
Challenge #5 und #57

Januar 26th 2010

.

.
Challenge #36

Challenge #10 and #13

Challenge #12

.

.
Challenge #42

.

.

my Magnolia only Blog

Mittwoch, 23. Februar 2011

Stamp Club Kit Spring 2011

Es ist daaaa! Heute war mein Briefträger nett zu mir und hat mir das neue Club Kit gebracht ... Ist das nicht süß? Ich kann gar nicht abwarten, die Kleinen zu colorieren :)

It's here!!! Today my postman was really nice and brought the new Club Kit to my door ... Isn't that cute? I can't wait to color these cuties :)



10 lovely Comments; Thank you so much!:

Pat hat gesagt…

Oh my oh my!!! Thank you soooo much for sharing these little darlin's with us, Tanya. I have already decided that I NEED several of them!! I can't wait for them to become available at Magnolia-licious so I can place my "not so small" order! hahaha! Have a great day...and thanks so much for the sneak peek...now, go, start coloring! I'm dying to see what you create with these lovelies!! Hugs. Pat Frank

Manu hat gesagt…

OMG, Süße, dass ist ja wirklich Zucker!
Hachz, einfach herzallerliebst.
Ich beneide dich!
Glg Manu

Sharon Caudle hat gesagt…

Oh my gosh, these are so cute!!! Hurry up mail man!!! LOL! Thanks so much for sharing with us, Tanja!!
hugs, Sharon

Christina C. hat gesagt…

Awwwhhhhh....die sind wirklich Zuckersuess.....!!!! Danke!!!

Angela hat gesagt…

Oh these are sooo cute! I can't wait till we can order them! Thanks for sharing, Tanja! hugs, Angela

NGCARDS hat gesagt…

Mine arrived today aswell, looking forward to having a play! xxx

CookieCake hat gesagt…

Meine sind heute auch angekommen. Die sind wirklich sooooo zuckersüß.

Liebe Grüße
CookieCake

Lori aka Lo Lo hat gesagt…

Too cute! I can't wait till my stamps arrive :)

xoxo,
Lori

Bernd hat gesagt…

Hab es auch gestern bekommen , ich finde sie diesmal extrem süß !

Alles liebe , bernd

cabio's craft corner hat gesagt…

Very cute images. Can't wait to buy some of these images. Thanks for sharing Tanja :o$

Related Posts with Thumbnails
Related Posts Widget for Blogs by LinkWithin

Welcome

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Hallo und herzlich Willkommen auf meinem Blog! Ich stemple jetzt seit Februar'08 und das mit großer Leidenschaft ;)Ich bin eine absolute Niedlich-Stemplerin, wie man unschwer an meinen Karten erkennen kann. Am allerliebsten arbeite ich mit Magnolia-Stempeln. Ich liebe es, an Challenges teilzunehmen und vor allem nach Sketchen zu arbeiten ...Viel Spaß beim Stöbern auf meinem Blog! Ich freue mich, dass Ihr da seid ;)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Hello and welcome to my blog! I'm stamping since february 2008 now and with passion;)I'm a fan of cute stamps, what you can see at my cards. Most of all I work with stamps of Magnolia. I love to participate in challenges, especially working with Sketches ...I hope you'll enjoy my cards. I'm happy that you're visiting my Blog ;)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

You don’t speak german?

questions or suggestions?

Proud to be

Proud Design Team Member

Stolzes DT Member bei

Challenge Blogs

Blog Archive

Proud Past Design Team Member

Past DT Member

Past Design Team Member

Past Design Team Member

Past Guest Designer

Followers

Magnolia Shop

Magnolia Blog

Magnolia Stamp Club

Want to be updated?

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Diese Seite dient zu Eurer Inspiration. Alle hier gezeigten Fotos, Vorlagen, Anleitungen und Texte unterliegen meinem oder einem Copyright und dürfen nicht kopiert werden. Für meine Projekte und Karten verwende ich Stempelmotive und verschiedene Materialien, wobei das Copyright beim jeweiligen Hersteller liegt.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

This site is for your inspiration. All pictures, toturials, templates and texts are copyrighted. You aren't allowed to copy them. I'm using rubber stamps and supplies for my cards, which are copyrighted by the particular firms.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


Labels

Template by: Free Blog Templates